Folgende Athletinnen und Athleten haben sich bereits für den Rockie-Mountain-Lauf 2019 angemeldet

Name VornameVerein / OrtJahrgang
BraunRegineSV Rohrbach 1948
MartinRolandLC Donnersberg 1969
SpitznerChristoph1984
AckerJochenLCO Edenkoben1966
AllbachSteffenLC Bad Dürkheim1963
AndesMatthias1. FC Kaiserslautern1987
AndreasThomasLC Donnersberg1970
BabistThomas Filminsel Biblis 1962
BannatUweLC-Donnersberg1954
BauerschmittMatthiasAlzey1972
BeckerH.Jürgen 1963
BendelJuttaTuS 06 Heltersberg1960
BergmannNilsTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden1998
BernhardtMichaelalgemarin Team SV Traisa1967
BiehlKlausTriathlon Team Rheinhessen1953
BinderJürgenTuS 06 Heltersberg1960
BinzelErichLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1957
BischoffChristianTuS Otterbach1977
BöcherWolframLC Donnersberg1965
Böshar Karl-PeterTuS Glan-Münchweiler 1969
BrendelAlfredPräAktiv.com, Haßloch1962
BrockmannRomanFit in Lautern e.V.1982
BrückomFlorianTeam Ephialtes1989
BurrerBirgitRutesheim - just for fun -1962
CarnielPhilipPaderborn1981
ChristmannSaschaLC Donnersberg1979
CsepregiTiborLAG Saarbrücken1962
CzogallaWernerLT Lorsch1968
DannerStefan Rockenhausen 1971
DebusJörgTeam rnv1967
DebusGerdLC Bad Dürkheim1953
DeißSonja LC Bad Dürkheim 1978
DelaunaySonjaLANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 1967
DickmannJoachimNeustadt/Weinstraße1962
DieringerMariaLC Bad Dürkheim1960
DietzMartinLTF Köllertal1960
DrummGisbertRSC Zweibrücken1959
EgriKadir Team rnv / Mannheim1968
EichertUlrichTeam rnv / Mannheim1959
EmmelThomasStetten1976
ErbertMichaelLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach1958
FelleisenPeterLT-Kimitonadast1960
FreibergerHans-WilliLLG Wonnegau1965
GeierHaraldPost SG Kaiserslautern1982
GerhardtRalfHart Härter Gerhardt1968
GlöcknerSabrinaLG MuLi1981
GluchAndreas1975
GöritzJürgenLaufschule Neustadt - www.laufrichtig.com1956
GötzThomasTSG Maxdorf1966
Grimm ManfredSV Rohrbach 1957
GüntherJochenHochspeyer1968
HahnDorothea1971
HanenbergerJürgenWinnweiler1963
HanfFrankWartberg Läufer1969
HefterUweRutesheim - just for fun -1958
HeilCarstenLG Ohmbachsee1976
HeiterWernerLG Rülzheim1949
HerbstKlausTV Hechtsheim1954
HerrmannPeggyTUS 06 Heltersberg1971
HerzogChristine Fit in Lautern e.V.1963
HoylerRudolfRun 4 Fun Bübingen1957
HussungRolandKirchengemeinde Morschheim1961
HuyFrankTuS Dannenfels1969
JendroschMarkusBochum1968
JergKarinLG MuLi1968
JürgenEngelsWeltersbach1963
Keller KurtEisenberg 1968
KellerStefanLC Bad Dürkheim1980
KernKarl-HeinzLG Rülzheim1939
KirchhoffMartinhurricane point survivors club1955
KlingGabyTSV 1886 Kandel1973
KlosKarl-HeinzLC Donnersberg1952
KohlerBerndDreikraft Neunkirchen1969
KöllnerWolfgangTSG Maxdorf1962
KonrathEricTV Hinterweidenthal1977
KorteNorbertLC Wuppertal1950
KostkaChristinaTSG Eppstein1958
Krämer Gerhard RV Wörrstadt 1955
KrezdornUliTSG Grünstadt1977
KristThorstenLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach1974
KuhlenEckartTeam rnv / Mannheim1966
KullMaxWeltersbach1997
KuntzJakobTuS 06 Heltersberg1993
KyliusErichLaufteam Pirmasens1945
LaborenzFrankTV Rodenbach 1968
LahmSteffenTuS 06 Heltersberg 1982
LangWalterLLG Landstuhl1944
LehmannJonasTuS 06 Heltersberg1989
LessmeisterHardy1. FC Kaiserslautern1960
LoeweHubertTV Thaleischweiler-Fröschen1967
LoosmannJoergLCO Edenkoben1957
LuckowSaschaSG Bruchweiler1975
LutzRainerLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf1979
MalleGunterTSG Kaiserslautern1960
MartinMarkoTV Hinterweidenthal1974
MauerEddiDREIkraft Neunkirchen1967
MeierThomasSaarbrücken1967
MERZKLAUSTSV Gau -Odernheim1952
MeselLudwigLC Bad Dürkheim1935
MetzgerStefanDie Sonntagsl(s)äüfer1976
MinutoArturoTeam rnv1964
Mohr Thilo WF-SPALL 1968
MosbachMarkusTVE Weiher1979
Müller-FoellChristophMTG Mannheim1951
NeuChristian1992
NeuLena1994
NiemietzMarekMannheim1969
NiesLennartTV Maikammer1986
OstHartmutLC Donnersberg1952
PfeiferDirkProzesspunktnull Bexbach1977
PfeifferJulianeLRC (Landau Running Company e.V.)1995
PleschkePeterLG Kapellen-Drusweiler1951
PlonkaAnja1985
RaabAlexanderWürzweiler1965
RaatzSimoneasc Darmstadt1976
ReileAntonTV Rodenbach1958
ReisMichaelLG MuLi1976
RenzUweLSG Karlsruhe1957
reschnikolausserrig1956
RheinheimerLukasMolly Bu1989
RischKarinalgemarinTeam SV Traisa1946
RocheltHerbertLauftreff m31947
Rodehau Nicoalgemarin Team SV Traisa1967
RottweilerOliverTV Eutingen1970
Sauer-von LilienfeldTobiasSV Nikar Heidelberg1969
SauerlandChristineTuS 06 Heltersberg1965
SchanneRainerVfB Reichenbach1966
ScheiberRolandSchallodenbach1957
SchellerAngelikaTSG Maxdorf1959
ScheuermannStephanTSG Grünstadt1969
SchillingMatthiasLC Bad Dürkheim1958
Schlindwein NormanPirmasens 1978
SchmidtAndreasKaiserslautern1968
SchmidtAndreasKaiserslautern1968
SchmittElkeLANDAU RUNNING COMPANY1960
SchmittThomasLANDAU RUNNING COMPANY1973
SchmittSabineTV Alzey/ Laufteam Gasser1980
SchnabelOdiloTSG 1845 Heilbronn1952
SchrautCharlotte 2001
SchreiberRolandLC Donnersberg1969
SchuladenAndreasAlzey1990
SchumacherAchimLAZ Mosbach-Elztal1963
SchwambergerAndreasLF Schützenhof Homburg1967
SchwarzMarion LC Bad Dürkheim1958
SchwenkMichaelTurboteam Nordsaar1975
ScopaStefanLc Donnersberg 1969
SedatBerndEtzelsolarpower1978
SeelClaudiaTV kirkel1972
SellnerGottfriedAltrheinläufer1966
SpintlerReneLTF ROKland Runners1975
StarckStephanTSG-EISENBERG 1962
SteinmetzJürgen Turboteam Nordsaar / Tholey1971
Stieglitz RainerLauffreunde Mainz 1964
StraußGudrunRC Vorwärts Speyer1965
UllrichPhilippTV Bad Bergzabern1992
UllrichJohannesTV Bad Bergzabern1998
ValdmanPetraLCO Edenkoben1970
VargaEszterSandbox Warriors/Decathlon Ludwigshafen1981
ViedtJürgenFit in Lautern E.V1957
WagnerOliverLTF ROKland Runners1968
WalterRudolfTuS Griesheim 1949
WalterRolandEisenberg1965
WalterSonjaEisenberg1964
WalterBernwardHaßloch1962
WaßmerEmmaASC Darmstadt1996
WeberKarlTUS Heimweiler1951
WeihmannKarstenDie Sonntagsl(s)äüfer1966
WellerLisa1990
WiegFrankTV Bad Bergzabern1974
WillBerndSchifferstadt1968
WinkelmannSteffenPirmasens1962
Wolfgang SeibelWolfgangHauenstein/Pfalz1962
WullbrandtTimNußloch1981
WürzAndreasFitness & Bewegung Pirmasens1980
WüstenhagenJulian1987
YoshinagaMisaki1984
ZeißClaudia Team rnv / Mannheim1984
Ziemer Martin TuS Glan-Münchweiler 1980